Info linijaPitajte nas

Dobitnici 4. izvlačenja (13.1.2017) 2. deo

Ime i prezime Mesto
Jelovac Đurađ Novi Sad
Horvat Franja Novi Sad
Dušan Plavšić Novi Sad
Miloš Konakov Novi Sad
Rosanda Mušikić Novi Sad
Aleksandra Pešterac Novi sad
Andrija Stanković Novi Sad
Lidija Vajs Novi Sad
Stojanović Tijana Novi Sad
Predanović Nikola Novi Sad
Đurđević Sandra Novi Sad
Aleksandar Nikolić Novi Sad
Florija Krstić Novi Sad
Đurđević Sandra Novi Sad
Miodrag Nikolić Novi Sad
Petrović Petar Novi Sad
Vladimir Čizmar Novi Sad
Petar Marković Novi Sad
Jelena Čakmak  Novi Sad
Jovo Gavrić Novi Sad
Svetlana Salaćanin Novi Sad
Božoki Karolj Novi Sad
Ivana Šakota Novi Sad
Srđan Maluckov Novi Sad
Nikola Mrđenović Novi Sad
Biljana Perčić Novi Sad
Pantelić Ilija Novi Sad
Dragica Bošnjak Novi Sad
Boško Čanković Novi Sad
Radovan Ćurković Novi Sad
Topić Jelena Novo Selo
Minja Stefanović Odžaci
Tibor Bognar Orom
Olgica Jovanović Osečina
Milan Milenković Padinska Skela 
Uroš Petković Padinska Skela 
Sofija Marjanović Palić
Mirjana Petković Pančevo
Škorić Nedeljka  Pančevo
Sanja Regoje Pančevo
Siniša Prodanović Pančevo
Zoran Petrović Pančevo
Berček Slađana Pančevo
Svetlana Ninković Pančevo
Stojanka Knežević Perlez
Jovana Marković Požarevac
Bojan Živanović Požarevac
Suzana T.Nikolić Požarevac
Drakulić Aleksandar Požarevac
Srećko Nenadović Požarevac
Valentina Živković Požarevac
Verica Ilić Požarevac
Radmila Polimac Prigrevica
Dijana Garabinović Spasić Rača
Trajković Dejanče Radinac
Nebojša Nikolić Resnik
Slobodan Joksimović Ripanj
Slobodan Stanković Šabac
Gordana Petrović Šabac
Slobodan Lazić Šabac
Snežana Simić Šabac
Marica Subotić Šabac
Milomir Tadić Šabac
Gavrilović Rajko Šabac
Ankica Borojević Šabac
Dragana Gajić Šabac
Mijajlović Dejan Šabac
Sanja Vasović Šabac
Subotić Nikola Šabac
Zvezdan Sabrić Salaš
Berko Zoltan Segedin
Violeta Mitrović Radovanović Smederevo
Dragana Dimitrijević Smederevo
Olgica Akrap Smederevo
Dejan Anđelković Smederevo
Goran Milenković Smederevo
Milomir Stojadinović Smederevo
Bojan Mandžuković Smederevo
Slobodan Mamić Smederevo
Slobodanka Spasojević  Smederevo
Slobodan Jevtić Smederevo
Miljana Paunović Smederevo
Stevan Menčanin Smederevo
Goran Petrović Smederevo
Darko Lazarević Smederevo
Danica Sikimić Smederevo
Biljana Mladenović Sombor
Andreja Škorić Sombor
Budai Mara Sombor
Anđela Kovačević Sombor
Biljana Oluić Sombor
Damir Karačonj Sombor
Vesna Savić Sombor
Marija Gutović Sombor
Vezmar Dragana Sombor
Ibojka Gal Srbobran
Marija Vujin Sremska Kamenica
Miloš Pašić Sremska Mitrovica
Nikolić Slađana Sremska Mitrovica
Dejan Ninković Sremska Mitrovica
Senka Andrić Sremska Mitrovica
Željko Savić Sremski Karlovci
Robert Lung Sremski Karlovci
Aleksandar Perić Stara Pazova
Mladen Ćuk Subotica
Živanko Petušić Subotica
Angela Pušić Subotica
Arpad Erdelji Subotica
Dragutin Veljić Subotica
Ištvan Cirjak Subotica
Zorica Crnković Subotica
Radmila Samardžić Subotica
Beriša Rehneb Subotica
Jelisaveta Mirković Subotica
Branka Stanov Subotica
Verica Lončarević Subotica
Olivera Skenderović Subotica
Dejana Petin Kovačević Subotica
Vukosav Čikarić Subotica
Sandra Damjanov Subotica
Livija Pać Subotica
Tajana Đurić Subotica
Iris Stantić Miljački Subotica
Jadranka Maravić Subotica
Jasmina Zarić Subotica
Snežana Ištvančić Subotica
Branislav Petrović Subotica
Ivanović Danijela Subotica
Biserka Minčev Subotica
Sandra Fabijanović Subotica
Dijana Varga Subotica
Nikola Miljenović Subotica
Savić Miljana Subotica
Aleksandar Vukomanović Subotica
Jolanka Matković Šupljak
Miloje Ivanović Surčin
Sonja Džaković Surčin
Dejan Bošković Trstenik
Snežana Bošković Trstenik
Miodragović velizar Trstenik
Olivera Nešić Trstenik
Radisav Tomić Trstenik
Simonović Milomir Trstenik
Uca Ana Uzdin
Nikica Milanović Valjevo
Stevan Isailović Valjevo
Snežana Nenadović Valjevo
Željka Josifovski Valjevo
Anđelka Ranković Valjevo
Sanja Marković Valjevo
Dejan Nedeljković Velika Drenova
Ana Mandić Veternik
Vesna Reljić Veličković Veternik
Dragan Živojinović Vladičin Han
Biljana Šarčević Vladimirci
Lenuca Đuđa Vladimirovac
Dragana Ćulibrk Voždovac
Branislava Petković Voždovac
Marija Aleksandrov Vranje
Mirjana Milanov Vranje
Jelena Ristić Vranje
Bojana Stanković Vranje
Gabrijela Tomović Vranje
Nikola Poštić Vrbas
Gorica Grujić Vrbas
Bratićević Radoš Vrbas
Saša Krstić Vrnjačka Banja
Jelena Ivanović Vrnjačka Banja
Sara Trailović Žabari
Aleksandar Jagrević Zemun
Isidora Simeunović Zemun
Sreten Urošević Zemun
Ljilja Janković Zemun
Aleksandra Mlađa Zemun
Stana Božanić Zemun
Irena Čanak Zemun
Todorović Jovana Zemun
Svetlana Šarić Zemun
Ljiljana Đuričić Zemun
Vladimir Dašić Zemun
Mirjana Đorđevvić Zemun
Slobodan Stojković Zemun
Uzur Ozren Zemun
Jelena Đorđević Zemun
Marko Popov Zrenjanin
Petar Ilić Zrenjanin
Jasmina Todorović Zrenjanin
Predrag Kučanda Zrenjanin
Marijana Živković Zrenjanin
Sanja Audalović Zrenjanin
Maja Popov Zrenjanin
Danica Radmilović Zrenjanin
Darko Borić Zrenjanin
Zorana Popović Zrenjanin
Drndarski Siniša Zrenjanin
Saša Popov Zrenjanin
Žaklina Tot Zrenjanin
Bradić Dušan  
Ivana Nikolić