Info linijaPitajte nas

Dobitnici 2. izvlačenja (31.12.2016)

Ime i prezime Mesto
Pejo Perić Apatin
Zdravka Mustafović Bačka Palanka
Milorad Dević Bačka Palanka
Biljana Sekulić Bačka Topola
Pašti Janoš Bačka Topola
Horak Ferenc Bačka Topola
Franka Juraj Bački Petrovac
Nebojša Alfirević Batajnica
Mila Knežica Beograd
Katarina Šmitran Beograd
Branko Krstić Beograd
Radojka Lučić Beograd
Mira Banović Beograd
Ivana Jablanović Beograd
Jelena Kotur Beograd
Miran Vukelić Beograd
Živanović Aleksandar Beograd
Predrag Milovanović Beograd
Miloš Cvetanović Beograd
Aleksandar Samardžija Beograd
Đorđević Stanislava Beograd
Jovana Golijan Beograd
Miroslav Nenezić Beograd
Ivana Stojanović Beograd
Radoslav Branković Beograd
Tin Štula Vukošić Beograd
Isidora Stanković Beograd
Rogović Biljana Beograd
Miljana Živanović Beograd
Vukica Živković Bežanijska kosa
Sanja Arsenović Boljevci
Sanja Arsenović Boljevci
Karkalić Milka  Borča
Olivera Golubović Borča
Srđan Cvetković Bošnjace
Nataša Milenković Bošnjace
Irena Stanković Čačak
Ljubinka Marić Čačak
Ljiljana Šunjevarić Čačak
Irena V.Tripković Čačak
Miroslav Joković Čačak
Stojanka Lučar Deronje
Mirosavljević Svetlana Dobanovci
Subotić Sonja Dobanovci
Nemanja Radulović Globoder
Ranđelović Ivan Grdelica
Milka Slavković Guča
Laura Adamović Jagodina 
Marija Stefanović Jagodina 
Zagorka Mihajlović Jagodina 
Ilija Milenković Kačarevo
Predrag Šarac Kačarevo
Živana Trajković Kaluđerica
Ištvan Muhi Kelebije
Zoran Ivančov Kostolac
Slavica Rideg Kostolac
Milovanović Miljan Kostolac
Milijana Stojanović Kragujevac
Kostić Dušica  Kragujevac
Dejana Krivokuća Kragujevac
Jovan Lazarević Kragujevac
Vukašinović Vladimir Kruševac
Tase Jovanović Kumanovo
Damjan Dojčinović Leskovac
Cekić Saša Leskovac
Miloš Jovanović Leskovac
Milan Milošević Leskovac
Marija Stojanović Leskovac
Luka Minić Leskovac
Dragana Simić Leskovac
Matić Božidar Leštane
Dušan Radovanović Lovćenac
Milan Bošković Lukićevo
Kristina Repac Mali Iđoš
Ruža Stojković Međugrad
Milena Tasić Mijatovac
Dragica Petrović  Mladenovac
Marko maksimović Mladenovac
Nenad Dedijer Mladenovac
Đurđina Ašanin Mladenovac
Milošević Miroslava Mladenovac
Miroslav Mileković Moštanica
Aleksandar Miljković Niš
Mia Vukadinović Niš
Todorović Živko Novi Beograd
Sava Todorović Novi Beograd
Jovan Mađarac Novi Beograd
Jelena Kotur Novi Beograd
Jelena Mataija Novi Beograd
Mirjana Bobovski Novi Beograd
Nenad Dubaić Novi Beograd
Gordana Burić Trifunac Novi Beograd
Jelena Mandarić Novi Beograd
Noskov Tana Novi Beograd
Vladimir Bogdanović Novi Beograd
Radojka Babić Novi Sad
Jasmina Vukovljak Novi Sad
Gabrijela Sič-Baro Novi Sad
Verica Karabaš Novi Sad
Vladimir Sanković Novi Sad
Miočinović Snežana Novi Sad
Jasna Milutin Novi Sad
Nikola Šego Novi Sad
Sebastjan Kaplar Novi Sad
Marija Miladinović Novi Sad
Ivana Rodušek Novi Sad
Predrag Vojnović Novi Sad
Jasna Milutin Novi Sad
Vukoman Svrkota Novi Sad
Branka Milivojević Novi Sad
Andrijana Ćalić Novi Sad
Ognjen Pavlović Novi Sad
Jelan Antić Novi Sad
Dušan Đukin Novi Sad
Biljana Pavin Novi Sad
Ivana Vukajlović Novi Sad
Katalin Vaš Novo Orahovo
Zlotan Bačo Ostojićevo
Majski Jana Padinska Skela
Barna Dajana  Palić
Adam Kerekeš Pančevo
Uzon Janoš Pančevo
Dragan Radošević Pančevo
Biljana Weil Pančevo
Branislav Ristić Pančevo
Dragan Miletić Pančevo
Zoran Milić Požarevac
Nicolae Tiliva Požarevac
Dejan Paunović Požarevac
Ksenija Gavran Požarevac
Idriz Kadrija Preševo
Filipović Boban Prevešt
Jelena Stevanović Rača
Danijela Milošević Rakovica
Danijela Jovičić Ripanj
Mirjana Radaković Ruma
Jelena Simić Šabac
Snežana Jovanović Šabac
Đurković Jelena  Šabac
Gabriela Maćuš Sombor
Kristina Gudelj Sombor
Dušan Ćurčić Sombor
Aleksandar Marjanović Sombor
Gladović Jordanka  Sombor
Danijela Kresić Sombor
Srna Trifunović Sombor
Jovan Barjaktarović Sremska Kamenica 
Dunja Stepanov Sremska Mitrovica
Ilija Žutić Stepanovićevo
Milanović Marija  Stopanja
Željko Gojaković Subotica
Findrik Kristijan Subotica
Gabriela Medarić Marton Subotica
Marina Jurček Subotica
Vojnić Tunić Mirko Subotica
Božo Mirić Telečka 
Gabriela Šoš Temerin
Zoran Petrović Tovariševo
Zoran Kostić Trstenik
Vladimir Krstić Trstenik
Ćirić Mirjana Trstenik
Marija Pavlović Trstenik
Ana Stevanović Trstenik
Kostić Predrag Ub
Milica Bogdanović Valjevo
Miodrag Andrić Valjevo
Marana Urošević Valjevo
Jasmina Pašić Valjevo
Radojka Jevtić Valjevo
Slavica Batinica Veliki Radovanovac
Dalibor Blagić Veliko Gradište
Branko Milosavljević Voždovac
Srđan Jovanović Vranje
Svetlana Đorđević Vranje
Ilić Velik Vranje
Suzana Petković Vranje
Đoković Sanja Vranje
Dušan Petrušević Vranje
Sanja Vardić Zemun
Marko Tvorić Zemun
Kristina Mitrović Zemun
Nenad Živković Zemun
Danijela Matijašević Zemun
Mia Bartulović Zemun
Kristina Trkulja Zemun
Veljko  Kilibarda Zemun
Snježana Konjević Zemun
Svetlana Rili Zemun
Ivana Batinica Zemun
Vladan  Andrejević Zemun
Miodrag Gužvica Zemun
Mirjana Jurišić Zemun
Dubravka Martinov Zrenjanin
Mariana Petrović Zrenjanin
Dubravka Martinov Zrenjanin
Ivona Sabo Zrenjanin
Zorica Nemet Zrenjanin
Vladan Bogdanović  
Milovanović Saša  
Zarić Radovan