Info linijaPitajte nas

Dobitnici 1. izvlačenja (24.12.2016)

 

IME I PREZIME MESTO
Viktor Tormaš Ada
Nikolina Pejić Aleksandrovac
Adriana Novta Bačka Topola
Miloš Stanković Beograd
Snežana Gojković Beograd
Zoran Roknić Beograd
Anđelija Aleksandrić Beograd
Anastazija Gabrić Bikovo
Saša Ranđelović Borča
Stanka Ivanović Borča
Ljiljana Bugarčić Čačak
Gordana Nikolić Crvenka
Šajinović Vasilije  Čurug
Vesna Ilić Dragovo
Milovan Paunović Dubrava
Daniela Dimović Đurđin
Šandor Horvat Kovilj
Miloje Gužvić Kragujevac
Milena Živković Kragujevac
Tatjana Inić Kragujevac
Pinter Ramona Krivaja
Jelena Vujnić Krnjača
Aleksandar Milošević Kruševac
Bogdan Grujić Kukljin
Jerkov Nenad Nikol Kula
Mirjana Petrović Lapovo
Jelena Žunić Leskovac
Marko Stefanović Leskovac
Nikolić Natalija Leskovac
Nebojša Milenković Leskovac
Marko Todorović Leskovac
Tatjana Denčić Leskovac
Miroslav Todorović Leskovac
Nikola Đokić M.Bosna
Ljiljana Jošić Mladenovac
Vojkan Jovanović Niš
Mina Krivokapić Niš
Miroslav Ristić Niš
Mladen Velojić Niš
Miroljub Krstić Niš
Milica Pavlović Niš
Milenko Odžić Nova Pazova
Gorjana Gajić Nova Pazova
Mile Protić Novi Beograd
Stanislav Praštalo Novi Beograd
Violeta Pavlović Novi Beograd
Jovan Hadžić Novi Beograd
Daliborka Mrdak Novi Beograd
Mirjana Avdić Novi Sad
Stefan Glišić Novi Sad
Jelena Vitaž Putnik Novi Sad
Tatjana Geljić Novi Sad
Aleksandar Ristić Miloš Novi Sad
Zoran Marković Novi Sad
Svetlana Marković Pantelić Novi Sad
Jovan Šućov Novi Sad
Darko Gigić Novi Sad
Ana Hemela Pivnice
Slađana Ognjanović Požarevac
Nebojša Medojević Požarevac
Nenad Vučković Požarevac
Željka Kopun Požarevac
Tamara Klobučar Požarevac
Stefan Jocović Rudnik, Čačak
Velibor Lukač Rumenka
Željka Jankovića Šabac
Milica Janković Slovac
Slobodanka Kačarević Sremska Kamenica
Nešković Ivana Sremska Mitrovica
Aleksandra Bukorac Sremska Mitrovica
Matija Ignjatović Sremska Mitrovica
Zlatko Živković Sremska Mitrovica
Isidora Čergić Sremska Mitrovica
Tatjana Makić Subotica
Tatjana Feher Subotica
Nataša Manji Subotica
Marijana Beuković Subotica
Senka Romić Subotica
Sandra Vukelić Subotica
Zvonko Skenderović Subotica
Ema Dević Subotica
Tinde Erdelji Trešnjevac
Hristov Svetlana Trstenik
Gorica Pantelić Trstenik
Teodora Jovičić Ugrinovci
Marija Pantelić Valjevo
Radivoj Vesić Valjevo
Tomislav Katić Valjevo
Dragica Radosavljević Valjevo
Selena Jovanović Velika Grabovnica
Olivera Bogićević Veliki Kupci
Nevena Stanimirović Veliki Radinci
Maletić Petra  Voganj
Dušan Đorđević Vranje
Radoslav Stošić Vranje
Vesna Nakić Vranje
Vojislav Ristić Zemun
Gavrilo Romčević Zemun
Icko Matević Zrenjanin
Šćepan Vujović Zvezdara