Info linijaPitajte nas

Dobitnici 3. izvlačenja (8.1.2017) 2. deo

Ime i prezime Mesto
Nela Bojovic  Novi Beograd
Radmila Mišić  Novi Beograd
Radmila Mrdaković Novi Beograd
Radovanović Predrag Novi Beograd
Sanja Vujatović Novi Beograd
Svetlana Indjic Marjanovic Novi Beograd
Danica Gajdic  Novi Beograd 
Goran Vuckovic  Novi Beograd 
Gorica Nolovic  Novi Beograd 
Ranko Ivic  Novi Beograd 
Dejan Stokić Novi Sad
Dragan Congradac Novi Sad
Dušanka Višnjčar Novi Sad
Gordana Medjedović Novi Sad
Jelena Marinkov Novi Sad
Jelka Vlasuljev Novi Sad
Ljiljana Tucić  Novi Sad
Marija Đaković Novi Sad
Medic Selena Novi Sad
Milan Kapor Novi Sad
Milica Djuric  Novi Sad
Mladen Panic Novi Sad
Nebojša Glintić Novi Sad
Nenad Prisvar Novi Sad
Nikola Kovačević Novi Sad
Petar Ivelja Novi Sad
Slavko Marić Novi Sad
Snežana Božić Novi Sad
Stupar Vladimir Novi Sad
Valentina Svilar Novi Sad
Vera Pantović Novi Sad
Vesna Petrovic  Novi Sad
Bojan Solin  Novi Sad 
Nedjo Mndic  Novi Sad 
Anja Spasic Odzaci
Đuro Milošević Odžaci
Gojić Brankica Odžaci
Eleonora Bickei Tukac  Orom 
Stana Radenović Palanka
Bot Eva Palić
Ljiljana Farkaš Palić
Vesna Pavkovic  Pecinci
Sanja Zekonjić Petrovaradin
Zafir Havzi Petrovaradin
Petar Stanic Pinosava
Marko Kulizić Počekovina
Sanja Stevic  Pozarevac
Bojan Živanović Požarevac
Dragana Đorđević  Požarevac
Jasmina Rupar Požarevac
Marina Najdanović Požarevac
Marinela Obradović Požarevac
Milan Antic Požarevac
Teodor Vesić Požarevac
Olivera Jeremić Ilić Rača
Jovana Kovac Ravno Selo
Rakić Milan Resnik
Biserka Stojanovic  Ripanj
Slobodan Opacic  Rumenka
Dragica Radosavljevic Šabac
Mirjana Kuzmanovic  Šabac
Nikola Veselinovic Šabac
Snezana Djermanovic Šabac
Dusan Stankovic  Šabac
Živodar Arsenović Šabac
Danijela Ivanović Smederevo
Lidija Jovanović Smederevo
Ljubisa Petrovic Smederevo
Dragan Petrovic  Smederevo 
Nikolic Zoran  Smewderevo 
Ivana Forgić Sombor
Matej Balah Sombor
Milan Terzijevski  Sombor
Miric Borka  Sombor
Tatjana Dražić Sombor
Aleksandar Paunić Sopot
Miljana Vukićević Sopot
Vujić Ivana  Sopot
Momcilo Milosavljevic Sremčica
Vinko Zec Sremska Mitrovica
Marija Maric  Stapar
Markelić Miloš Stari Ledinci
Veskovac Nenad  Stopanja
Ana Marija Šarčević Slikora Subotica
Anđelija Stokin  Subotica
Andrea Oravac  Subotica
Bejzak Nedzmije  Subotica
Bele Meheš Subotica
Biljana Kresoja Subotica
Bozo Dragojlovic  Subotica
Ivan Magosi Subotica
Ivana Horvat Subotica
Jelena Stojanović Subotica
Jovana Omerovic Subotica
Lara Tucic Memed Subotica
Leposava Komnenov Subotica
Marica Bogdanovic Subotica
Marko Šobot Subotica
Miroslav Nikic Subotica
Rista Soldo Subotica
Saciki Naser  Subotica
Saša Sabo Subotica
Stojanka Marijanov Zavišić Subotica
Vukasin Boljevic Subotica
Zoran Pokric Subotica
Andjelka Gajin  Subotica 
Boric Gabric  Subotica 
Danijela Jegdic  Subotica 
Natasa Manji Subotica 
Zoltan Varga Horgosi  Subotica 
Dusanka Vujkovic Tabanovic
Radovan Mitrovic  Tomisavci
Radujković Goran Trajkovac
Ivanović Dragana  Trstenik
Olivera Velickovic Trstenik
Vesna Golubović Trstenik
Katarina Savic  Trstenik 
Svetlana Vuckovic  Trstenik 
Imre Tukac  Urum
Miladin Stepanovic Valjevo
Nikola Ranisavljevic  Valjevo
Sanja Milovanović Valjevo
Danijela Marković Varvarin
Branislav Pajić Veternik 
Drazenka Radakovic  Veternik 
Đurisav Marko  Vladimirci
Dijana Djelic Vranje
Dubravka Stanojevic Vranje
Jovan Novičić Vrdnik
Zoran Petrovic Vrnjačka Banja
Suzana Djordjevic Zaklopača
Đordje Pantuš Zemun
Dragan Gazdu  Zemun
Jarmila Damjanovic Zemun
Katarina Jović Zemun
Ljiljana Mrksic Zemun
Milan Jovanović Zemun
Vladan Jovanović  Zemun
Dragan Anicic  Zemun 
Mandic Nenad Zitiste
Bogdanov Borislav  Zitiste 
Dušanka Babić  Zrenjanin
Milos Borjanovic Zrenjanin
Niškanović Dragan  Zrenjanin
Slavica Popov Zrenjanin
Dragana Jelaca Zrenjanin 
Slavica Popov Zrenjanin 
Andrea Buitrago  
Ognjen Topalović